Ageas Insurance Limited Eastleigh

write review
updated on 04 June 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
AGEAS INSURANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
AGEAS HOUSE HAMPSHIRE CORPORATE PARK, SO53 3YA, Chandler's Ford, Hampshire
Company Number
00354568
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/2010 - FORTIS INSURANCE LIMITED
01/03/2000 - BISHOPSGATE INSURANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 1939
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ageas House Tollgate Eastleigh Hampshire SO53 3YA England

Description

Keywords:
Life Insurance, Car Insurance, Home Insurance, Travel Insurance, Business Insurance, Van Insurance, Personal Insurance, Motorcycle Insurance, Professional Indemnity Insurance, Fleet Insurance, Caravan Insurance, Classic Car Insurance, Personal Accident Insurance, Legal Expenses Insurance, Tradesman Insurance, Commercial Combined Insurance, Surgery Insurance, Property Owners' Insurance, Insurance Offices, Manufacturers Insurance, Home Care Insurance, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Recruitment, Leisure Insurance, Security Insurance, Ageas Insurance, Camping Insurance, Classic Motorcycle Insurance, Distributors Insurance, Homeworkers Insurance, Shopkeepers Insurance, Insurance Cleaning
Ageas Insurance Limited Eastleigh is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ageas Insurance Limited Eastleigh!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Ageas Insurance branches

  1. Ageas Protect
    50.11 mi
    BEECH HOUSE, 35-37 LONDON ROAD
    RH2 9HZ  Reigate
  2. 4TH FLOOR, 47 MARK LANE
    EC3R 7QQ  London
  3. THE SQUARE
    GL3 4AD  Gloucester
  4. Uk Ais
    143.64 mi
    PROSPECT HOUSE, GORDON BANKS DRIVE
    ST4 4TW  Stoke-On-Trent
  5. Gordon Banks Drive
    ST4 4TW  Stoke-On-Trent